David Olson

Mayor

Term: 1/01/2022 - 12/31/2025

Read More  

Robert Stowe

Council Position No. 1

Term: 1/01/2020 - 12/31/2023

Read More  

Kermit Chamberlin

Council Position No. 2

Term: 1/01/2020 - 12/31/2023

Read More  

CeCelia Raglin

Council Position No. 3

Term: 1/01/2020 - 12/31/2023

Read More  

Jeanne Hendrickson

Council Position No. 4

Term: 1/01/2022 - 12/31/2025

Read More  

Laurel Waller

Council Position No. 5

Term: 1/01/2022 - 12/31/2025

Read More